VISITORS of 2017:
    Visitor
 Host Dates of Visit
   Franco Brezzi LSEC 2017.05.20-2017.05.27
  Luigi Brugnano Yajuan Sun 2017.06.08-2017.06.16
   Xiaomin Chen Xiangke Chang 2017.12.19-2018.01.19
   Yuwei Fan Yana Di 2017.06.26-2017.07.09
   Michael Hintermueller Wei Gong 2017.06.15-2017.06.30
   Jingfang Huang Benzhuo Lu 2017.05.04-2017.06.05
   Guanghui Huang Zhiming Chen 2017.01.02-2017.01.25
   Floria Jarre Yuhong Dai 2017.06.20-2017.07.20
   Yurii Nesterov Xin Liu 2017.08.16-2017.08.31
   James Nester Runqiu Liu 2017.09.23-2017.12.31
   Zhijun Qiao Xingbiao Hu and Xiangke Chang 2017.07.14-2017.08.01
   Jiguang Sun Xia Ji 2017.06.01-2017.08.27
   Shangyou Zhang Shuo Zhang 2017.07.07-2017.07.18
   Jiuyi Zhu Xuying Zhao 2017.01.03-2017.01.24
   Jingrun Chen Pingbing Ming 2017.03.13-2017.05.12
   Shaochun Chen Weiying Zheng 2017.06.14-2017.07.13
   Hongbo Guan Wei Gong 2017.05.02-2017.07.01
   Xiaofei Guan Shipeng Mao 2017.08.01-2017.08.31
   Lei Guo Yuhong Dai 2017.06.10-2017.07.09
   Jianfei Huang Yifa Tang 2017.07.21-2017.08.20
   Bin Li Li Yuan
2017.08.06-2017.09.04
   Chenliang Li Zhongci Shi 2017.07.24-2017.08.23
   Qing Pan Chong Chen 2017.07.22-2017.08.22
   Lifang Pei Wei Gong 2017.07.01-2017.08.20
   Weiping Bu Yifa Tang
2017.07.31-2017.08.30
   Kun Wang Liqun Cao and Jizu Huang 2017.08.01-2017.08.31
   Jiye Yang Yifa Tang 2017.07.20-